Races today
United States
Canada
Australia (B-pools)
New Zealand
Closed Races
United States
Canada
France
Germany
Ireland
Uruguay
Belgium
Country:  Race Type:

Runner index

Horse Country Jockey/Driver Race Location R/Nr. Start
A As Glory W. Drew Campbell Scarborough Downs 4/8 17:43
A Dandy Bryer Greg Grismore Northfield Park 6/3 19:40
A F F Bigdaddy Ray Fisher Jr Buffalo Raceway 9/6 20:24
A Great Vice Alex Birzer Prairie Meadows 5/4 16:06
A J`s Music Alfredo Triana Jr. Arapahoe Park 9/2 19:07
A Kiss for Mom Enrique Gomez Downs at Albuquerque 3/7 21:02
A Little Starstruk Aaron Merriman Northfield Park 10/2 21:00
A Raving Beauty [GER] Irad Ortiz, Jr. Saratoga 10/6 19:29
A Real Miracle Pat Berry Pocono Downs 4/2 19:54
A Reckless Dash Bobby Dow Ruidoso Downs 1/4 16:01
A Sixties Tune Manoel Cruz Monmouth Park 11/6 19:06
A Soaring Eagle Ramon Sanchez Los Alamitos QH 7/4 00:53
A Song for Sarah Ashley Broussard Evangeline Downs 2/3 19:31
A Weekend Kevin Cummings Buffalo Raceway 10/2 20:42
A Wonderful World SCRATCHED Emerald Downs 6/10 22:39
A and Gs Express Kim Pluta Northville Downs Eve 4/1 20:57
A. A. Azula`s Arch Eurico Da Silva Woodbine 8/1 18:10
A. P.`s Prince Curtis Kimes Fair Meadows 3/4 19:28
ABBAREZT J DUCHENE Clairefontaine 3/4 07:50
ACHILLE DES AIGLES R THOMAS Dieppe 1/10 11:00
ADAM`S PEAK C STEFAN Dieppe 3/14 12:47
ADRENALINE QUEEN P BAZIRE Dieppe 2/15 12:13
AHRIMA TURGOT M DAOUGABEL Enghien 3/2 09:15
AIMEE A VAN DEN TROOST Dieppe 3/9 12:47
AKIM DU CAP VERT F ANNE Enghien 5/10 10:33
ALWAYS IN BLUE R THOMAS Dieppe 6/8 14:25
AMBASSADORIAL JAMES DOYLE PMU Curragh 2/1 10:04
AMERICAN SAINT C STEFAN Dieppe 4/4 13:10
AMIRANDE A POIRIER Clairefontaine 8/2 19:01
AMOR DE FONT D THOMAIN Enghien 3/15 09:15
ANGELS SHARE F VERON Dieppe 2/4 12:13
ARCHAEOLOGY S FOLEY PMU Curragh 1/1 09:54
ARDHOOMEY C.T KEANE PMU Curragh 3/1 10:14
ARLINGTON DREAM Y LEBOURGEOIS Enghien 5/9 10:33
AS DE PIENCOURT M VERVA Enghien 3/13 09:15
AS DORE D LOCQUENEUX Enghien 5/1 10:33
ATLAS S.P DAVIS PMU Curragh 3/14 10:14
AUFOR DE MIRE CH.J BIGEON Enghien 5/3 10:33
Abba Official Cameron Mccown Scioto Downs 2/1 19:54
Abbys Luck Dan Noble Scioto Downs 13/5 22:00
Abebe M Kelly Bendigo 6/3 23:50
Abena Carlos Quinones Evangeline Downs 3/7 19:46
Abida Hanover Tyler St Louis Northfield Park 12/9 21:40
Abner the Great Eric Goodell Yonkers Raceway 4/4 19:50
Abohar Terry Treichel Coffs Harbour 5/4 00:15
Abraxas Blues A Mark Macdonald Yonkers Raceway 7/4 20:50
Abraxos NZ Oamaru 9/19 23:55
Abundant Faith Carlos Hernandez Monmouth Park 2/2 13:38
Accelerate Victor Espinoza Delmar 7/7 20:07
Accounted Four Tom Ryan Bendigo 1/1 22:15
Ace Pegan Knight PBKC Summer Eve 1/7 19:00
Acefortyfourmurray Alfred Carroll Georgian Downs 9/2 21:55
Act Up Scott Williams Hasting Park 6/8 19:36
Action Girl [CHI] Jorge Hernandez Gulfstream TARP 13/9 19:19
Action Majesty Douglas Mcnair Woodbine Mohawk Park 5/4 21:26
Additude Isaac Waxman Hanover Raceway 8/3 22:35
Adele Seelster Natasha Day Hanover Raceway 5/8 21:35
Adelle`s Princess Krista Carignan Woodbine 5/3 16:20
Adh Rowdy Rhonda Jacksonville Night 2/2 20:53
Adieu Gerald Chavion Chow Assiniboia Downs 6/1 22:55
Adios Man Trevor Smith Scioto Downs 11/3 21:40
Admiration Julian Pimentel Laurel Park 6/8 16:13
Adrian Hanover Tyler Buter Pocono Downs 7/3 20:48
Advalady Peter Graham Coffs Harbour 1/8 22:40
Adversary Seelster Billy Davis Jr Buffalo Raceway 6/3 19:40
Afleet Doll Kazushi Kimura Woodbine 7/11 17:26
After Market Kyle Wilfong Hawthorne Harness 8/5 22:44
Ag Whiplash Tri-State Twilight 11/2 20:25
Agatha Christie PBKC Summer Eve 10/3 21:30
Agenda Setter Tri-State Twilight 6/5 19:35
Agent Thirteen Wayne Henry Georgian Downs 5/3 20:48
Aggravate Eswan Flores Emerald Downs 1/3 19:58
Aggregator Jose Lezcano Saratoga 5/7 16:28
Aggressive Geo. Napolitano Jr Pocono Downs 14/9 22:54
Aghost to the Post Samy Camacho Gulfstream TARP 5/9 15:28
Agreeable Jose Ortiz Saratoga 4/3 15:45
Agrippo [CHI] Juan Inostroza Gulfstream TARP 14/9 19:50
Ah`s Moze Daytona Beach Eve 7/2 21:46
Ahdoughnolum Josh Sutton Scioto Downs 9/6 21:10
Ahead Of My Time Jacksonville Night 11/1 22:23
Ahimsa Evin Roman Delmar 8/5 20:37
Ain`t It Fun Andy Miller Meadowlands Harness 4/2 21:00
Ain`t My Fault Larren Delorme Prairie Meadows 3/1 15:12
Aint No Uppy Girl Rick Magee Running Aces Harness 3/5 19:44
Air Force Kid Daytona Beach Mat 1/8 14:14
Airborne Ranger Anthony Nunez Monmouth Park 4/4 14:47
Airguitar Rockstar Rick Dobson Northville Downs Eve 4/9 20:57
Airway Colin Kelly Georgian Downs 9/4 21:55
Ajay Tee Lance Callaway NZ Oamaru 5/5 21:50
Ajn Texas Cash Southland Matinee 4/1 15:49
Ajn Texas Crush Wheeling Matinee 13/2 17:05
Ajn Valentine Southland Night 11/3 23:21
Al Mar Bonbon Brian Detgen Running Aces Harness 7/4 21:12
Al Sakhir [ARG] Juan Enriquez Ortiz Laurel Park 13/3 19:15
Al-Mar Reba Babe Gerald Longo Running Aces Harness 7/7 21:12
Al-Mar-Got a Fever Tyler Rush Northfield Park 8/5 20:20
Al`s Dilly Bean Birmingham Matinee 9/1 18:03
Al`s Master Chef Birmingham Matinee 2/8 15:55
Alaapatique Luis Fuentes Parx Racing 4/7 14:45
Albany Girl Aaron Merriman Northfield Park 13/8 22:00
Alberta Wheeling Night 2/7 20:56
Alberto Contador N Brent Holland Yonkers Raceway 4/2 19:50
Albertos Al Quinto Jann Hernandez Penn National 2/7 19:03
Aldous Bendigo 5/10 23:40
Alex Van Halen Jacksonville Night 14/1 23:00
Alexas Princess Mark Abbott Century Downs H 8/6 18:38
Alexus Eh Stephen Byron Georgian Downs 2/3 20:18
Algorhythmic Drayden Van Dyke Delmar 4/7 19:03
Ali Blue Ronald Allen, Jr. Thistle Downs 5/5 15:43
Alison Krauss Jacksonville Night 3/7 21:03
Alittlebitextra Emanuel Nieves Louisiana Downs 5/2 17:24
Alittlelesstalk Leonel Camacho-Flores Emerald Downs 3/5 21:14
Alkashaaf Paul Hamblin Bendigo 1/10 22:15
All Access Kyle Gillis Charlottetown Eve 1/3 17:00
All Aflutter Josh Richards Narrandera 4/5 23:25
All Day Every Day Richard Bensley Narrandera 7/13 23:55
All Down the Line Eric Goodell Yonkers Raceway 5/1 20:10
All Forgiven Alejandro Medellin Downs at Albuquerque 9/3 23:25
All My Heart Julien Couton Emerald Downs 3/2 21:14
All Starr Courage Robert Beattie Narrandera 1/1 22:09
All This Jazz Jonathan Gonzales Gulfstream TARP 3/6 14:13
All Turain David Dowling Charlottetown Eve 11/6 19:41
All Your Jazz Jorge Carreno Downs at Albuquerque 1/5 20:05
Allaboutaction Tiago Pereira Delmar 3/3 18:32
Allbeastnobeauty Tim Curtin Hawthorne Harness 10/1 23:28
Allcardsallthetime Gary Mosher Scarborough Downs 9/2 19:17
Allday Heather Wheeling Matinee 6/2 15:17
Allen West Jacksonville Night 11/8 22:23
Allerage Stargazer Scott Young Georgian Downs 7/8 21:15
Alley Boss Julien Couton Emerald Downs 5/2 22:11
Allfourvegas Kayla Pizarro Assiniboia Downs 4/5 21:59
Allie`s Dragon Doreen Dailey Meadowlands Harness 3/2 20:45
Alltherightmoves Southland Matinee 16/8 19:16
Allthewrongreasons J. Acosta Laurel Park 10/1 18:19
Alluptomenow PBKC Summer Mat 11/5 17:06
Almoradi [BRZ] Maicol Souza Maronas 2/6 13:30
Along Came Jane James Lackey Hawthorne Harness 12/9 00:12
Alot of Sense Paul Davies Century Downs H 7/4 18:14
Alotbettor N Eric Goodell Yonkers Raceway 12/8 22:30
Alpha Merlot Tanner Thedford Ruidoso Downs 1/8 16:01
Alpha Nine Jason Eads Fair Meadows 4/3 19:38
Alta Leroy N Mark Macdonald Yonkers Raceway 1/2 19:03
Alteration Edgar Morales Ellis Park 2/5 15:11
Always At My Place George Brennan Yonkers Raceway 6/7 20:30
Always B Magic Eric Carlson Pocono Downs 9/8 21:24
Always Dee One Nicholas Graffam Scarborough Downs 11/3 19:50
Always Gray Elvin Gonzalez Downs at Albuquerque 4/6 21:20
Always N the Money Travis Cullen Woodbine Mohawk Park 10/7 22:30
Always Sacred M Mc Guren Coffs Harbour 3/6 23:55
Always a Fighter Chris Page Scioto Downs 14/9 22:50
Always a Force Wally Mc Ilmurray Jr Northville Downs Eve 7/1 21:30
Always a Suspect Joel Rosario Saratoga 1/4 14:01
Alwinasumbigstuff Cody Smith Fair Meadows 5/7 19:48
Amapola Paco Lopez Monmouth Park 8/7 16:41
Amazing Amelia Luis Castillo Gulfstream TARP 3/8 14:13
Amazing Graciejane Ronnie Wrenn Jr. Northfield Park 9/8 20:40
Amblin Man Hector Caballero Parx Racing 8/3 16:35
Ameliosi Anthony Napolitano Pocono Downs 14/4 22:54
America`s Prince Yomar Ortiz Laurel Park 2/3 14:11
American Ador Me Southland Night 6/3 22:31
American Boy N Brent Holland Yonkers Raceway 11/2 22:10
American Captain C Cheverie Charlottetown Eve 1/1 17:00
American Cheer Michael Saftic Woodbine Mohawk Park 5/6 21:26
American Diva Luke Rolls Coffs Harbour 6/5 00:25
American Glory Martin Chuan Ellis Park 7/1 17:40
American Holiday Elizabeth Thurman Fairmount Park 2/3 20:59
American Hustle Trevor Henry Woodbine Mohawk Park 2/8 20:56
American Passion J Campbell Century Downs H 1/3 16:00
American Royal Brian Hernandez, Jr. Ellis Park 6/7 17:04
American Schnapps Trevor Smith Scioto Downs 14/6 22:50
American Sonic Gilles Barrieau Truro 1/1 17:46
American Wiggle Louis Roy Woodbine Mohawk Park 11/6 22:50
Americanprimetime Gregory Merton Yonkers Raceway 8/4 21:10
Amf Bad Dancer Daytona Beach Eve 15/7 23:06
Amf Big Moon Wheeling Matinee 14/3 17:15
Amf Black Silver Wheeling Matinee 4/4 14:45
Amf Clementine Wheeling Night 2/4 20:56
Amf Comin Around Southland Matinee 5/2 16:10
Amf Double Agent Daytona Beach Mat 11/5 16:35
Amf Evader Southland Night 10/2 23:11
Amf Ex Bad Boy Wheeling Matinee 11/8 16:36
Amf Ex Laugher Wheeling Matinee 10/8 16:18
Amf Ex Tyson Wheeling Matinee 20/5 18:55
Amf Fell Hard Daytona Beach Eve 3/6 21:06
Amf Goin Around Southland Night 5/4 22:21
Amf Kinda Fast Southland Matinee 18/8 19:36
Amf Last Word Wheeling Matinee 3/4 14:29
Amf Lil Sass Pot Wheeling Matinee 16/3 17:35
Amf Look At That Daytona Beach Eve 4/8 21:16
Amf Mickey Mouse Southland Night 2/4 21:51
Amf Never Again Southland Matinee 9/4 17:11
Amf Pound Sand Wheeling Night 5/5 21:26
Amf Quicksand Wheeling Matinee 15/6 17:25
Amf Ridiculous Wheeling Matinee 19/8 18:05
Amf Road Grader Daytona Beach Eve 6/3 21:36
Amf Rubberneck Southland Night 6/8 22:31
Amf Sandman Wheeling Matinee 12/7 16:46
Amf Silverado Southland Matinee 17/8 19:26
Amf Slow Gainer Southland Night 16/7 00:15
Amf Slownsteady Daytona Beach Mat 6/8 15:23
Amf Teachers Pet Wheeling Matinee 2/4 14:17
Amf Trixortreat Southland Matinee 14/9 18:50
Amf Weak Side Daytona Beach Mat 10/1 16:19
Amf Wondered Daytona Beach Eve 13/2 22:46
Amiens Slade Callaghan Woodbine 5/6 16:20
Amorcito Miguel Rodriguez Hasting Park 5/9 19:26
Amos P Jerry Villegas Charles Town 4/8 20:25
Amour La Vie A Comignaghi NZ Oamaru 9/11 23:55
Amoureuse Hanover Travis Cullen Woodbine Mohawk Park 6/7 21:36
Amplify Jevian Toledo Laurel Park 4/3 15:09
Amschel Lee Horner Bendigo 7/5 01:30
Amskray Tri-State Twilight 4/3 19:15
Amuse Flavien Prat Delmar 10/7 21:35
An Agitator Daniel Amaya Downs at Albuquerque 9/12 23:25
An the Thunderolls Wally Mc Ilmurray Jr Northville Downs Eve 1/5 19:30
Analyze Ryan Stahl Northfield Park 13/4 22:00
Anarchy Hanover Josh Sutton Scioto Downs 6/6 20:34
Ancient King S Jackson Bendigo 4/1 23:30
And We`Ll See Ya Dan Noble Scioto Downs 9/5 21:10
Anderlecht David Ingraham Scarborough Downs 9/4 19:17
Andorlena Geremy Bobbitt The Red Mile 3/4 20:25
Andovermizbrenda Scott Zeron Meadowlands Harness 8/4 22:20
Andy`s Special Brian Caraballo Penn National 6/2 20:16
Anegada Chris Lems Northfield Park 15/3 22:40
Aneto Renaldo Cumberbatch Assiniboia Downs 2/4 21:24
Angel Speak Corey Callahan Meadowlands Harness 5/1 21:20
Angel of Mischief Corey Lanerie Ellis Park 7/3 17:40
Angelify Lee Smith Narrandera 3/6 22:45
Angelo J Fra Tony Hall Scioto Downs 7/6 20:44
Animosity Drayden Van Dyke Delmar 8/8 20:37
Anne Sutvhire Toolooa NZ Oamaru 3/5 21:13
Annies Delight Kelly Hoerdt Century Downs H 5/5 17:14
Anonym Johan Rosado Delaware Park 1/3 13:25
Another Book Cruz Mendez Los Alamitos QH 6/5 00:25
Another Daily Copy Jim Marohn Jr Yonkers Raceway 12/2 22:30
Another Great Pick Ross Battin Hanover Raceway 9/5 22:55
Another Image Birmingham Night 2/7 21:10
Another Temptation Travis Seekman Hawthorne Harness 7/2 22:31
Answer Quietly Ricardo Mejias Thistle Downs 8/4 19:04
Anthony Lass Eduardo Nunez Gulfstream TARP 9/8 17:19
Apollitical Times Paul Nieto Fair Meadows 12/1 22:35
Apollitical View Benito Baca Ruidoso Downs 5/9 17:56
Apolliticalvalentine Roberto Meraz, Jr Fair Meadows 12/7 22:35
Apollo Benfica Juan Crawford Woodbine 4/9 15:40
Apprentice M Chris Christoforou Georgian Downs 2/4 20:18
Aqui Y Ahora [CHI] Andres Covarrubias Rivera Gulfstream TARP 14/12 19:50
Arabella Jason Thompson Northfield Park 15/8 22:40
Arabella Figg Iowa Greyhound Eve 6/3 20:10
Arameo [CHI] Miguel Gutierrez Badilla Gulfstream TARP 14/6 19:50
Arch Hanover Ray Fisher Jr Buffalo Raceway 8/6 20:06
Archon Antonio Reyes Hasting Park 5/3 19:26
Ardeen Cameron Mccown Scioto Downs 9/8 21:10
Argybargy Sheena Ryan Woodbine 6/1 16:56
Arizona Baby Antonio Quiles Laurel Park 5/1 15:36
Arizona Belle Allan Chau Coffs Harbour 4/9 00:05
Arkanecaphrodite Wheeling Matinee 10/1 16:18
Arkans Bart Southland Night 13/1 23:41
Arkans Canberra Jacksonville Matinee 7/6 15:03
Arkans Cancer Southland Night 5/2 22:21
Arkans Capricorn Jacksonville Matinee 10/7 15:55
Arkans Fred PBKC Summer Mat 11/3 17:06
Arkans Gl Mario Southland Matinee 12/5 18:10
Arkans Gl Yoshi Southland Matinee 17/4 19:26
Arkans Green Iowa Greyhound Eve 11/8 21:00
Arkans Pc Dopey PBKC Summer Eve 13/7 22:00
Arkans Pc Grumpy PBKC Summer Mat 10/2 16:56
Arkans Pc Sneezy Jacksonville Matinee 5/5 14:30
Arkans Red Wheeling Matinee 17/6 17:45
Arkans Shaggy Southland Matinee 13/6 18:20
Arkans Sl Joyce Southland Matinee 16/3 19:16
Arkans Sl Wakie Wheeling Matinee 18/6 17:55
Arkans Trey Daytona Beach Mat 11/7 16:35
Arkans White Iowa Greyhound Eve 12/3 21:15
Arkansas Traveler Gabriel Retana Fairmount Park 1/1 20:30
Arkanspcsnowhite PBKC Summer Mat 5/8 15:39
Arkaskamoonshine Jacksonville Matinee 4/7 14:16
Arlington Valley Luke Rolls Coffs Harbour 2/11 23:15
Armabluechipboy N George Brennan Yonkers Raceway 4/8 19:50
Armoricaine [GB] Alan Garcia Woodbine 8/2 18:10
Arpinella Nik Juarez Gulfstream TARP 8/11 17:00
Arque Hanover Mark Macdonald Yonkers Raceway 10/7 21:50
Arrakis Scott Zeron Meadowlands Harness 1/9 20:00
Arrive in Style Jomar Torres Parx Racing 3/4 14:16
Arroyo Lexus Daytona Beach Mat 3/8 14:41
Arsenal Seelster Jonathan Drury Woodbine Mohawk Park 1/5 19:30
Art Bijou [ARG] Hector Berrios Gulfstream TARP 4/9 14:39
Art Major Kevin Carmona Gulfstream TARP 1/7 13:17
Art Of War Southland Matinee 14/2 18:50
Art Seeker Alfred Carroll Georgian Downs 10/4 22:15
Artacus Ray Fisher Jr Buffalo Raceway 6/5 19:40
Artex Blowfish Southland Night 12/3 23:31
Artful Way Frank Coppola Jr Saratoga Harness 6/1 20:45
Artie`s Cozy Jorge Vargas, Jr. Laurel Park 6/4 16:13
Artilena Eurico Da Silva Woodbine 5/5 16:20
Artist Luca Panici Gulfstream TARP 4/6 14:39
Artistic Director Tyler Smith Scioto Downs 13/8 22:00
Artners in Crime Drew Neill Charlottetown Eve 3/1 17:48
Artois Sunset Karlo Lopez Arapahoe Park 2/3 16:07
Artzuma David Ingraham Scarborough Downs 6/1 18:41
Asap Hanover Jody Jamieson Woodbine Mohawk Park 10/8 22:30
Ascot Martin Wilmer Garcia Monmouth Park 7/6 16:09
Asdrubal Floyd Wethey, Jr. Prairie Meadows 7/8 16:45
Ashlee`s Four Star Trevor Smith Scioto Downs 8/8 20:54
Ashleys Magens Bay Ricardo Feliciano Thistle Downs 2/6 14:10
Ashtoreth Hanover Heath Campbell Scarborough Downs 1/4 16:47
Ask Me I Might Andrew Wolfsont Penn National 7/5 20:43
Ask Me To Dance Narrandera 9/15 00:15
Ask The Price Coffs Harbour 7/14 00:35
Ask the Boss Ismael Mosqueira Woodbine 7/3 17:26
Aslan`s Mojo Terry Treichel Coffs Harbour 1/11 22:40
Aspiring Jess Rodrigo Vallejo Ruidoso Downs 6/3 18:26
Astartobe David Lopez Hasting Park 3/1 18:47
Astroffical Jason Merriman Northfield Park 16/3 23:00
Astutely Vinnie Bednar Los Alamitos QH 2/1 22:34
At the Helm Stephen Byron Georgian Downs 9/3 21:55
At`s Big N Tall Iowa Greyhound Eve 15/3 22:00
At`s Clovis Iowa Greyhound Eve 1/7 19:20
At`s Golden Iowa Greyhound Eve 11/1 21:00
At`s Hemi Iowa Greyhound Eve 2/2 19:30
At`s Tucker Iowa Greyhound Eve 6/6 20:10
Atascocita Alwin Birmingham Night 8/4 22:10
Atascocita Avila Birmingham Matinee 12/5 19:02
Atascocita Ciara PBKC Summer Mat 12/2 17:16
Atascocita Eaton PBKC Summer Mat 6/1 15:57
Atascocita Enzo Birmingham Matinee 9/2 18:03
Atascocita Hafez PBKC Summer Mat 12/4 17:16
Atascocita Halia PBKC Summer Mat 2/5 14:08
Atascocita Horst Birmingham Matinee 6/6 17:05
Atascocita Hunt PBKC Summer Eve 2/3 19:16
Atascocita Hyatt Birmingham Night 11/2 22:45
Atascocita Keira PBKC Summer Mat 13/5 17:26
Atascocita Laura PBKC Summer Eve 4/6 20:30
Atascocita Layla Birmingham Night 12/5 23:00
Atascocita Leola Birmingham Night 8/5 22:10
Atascocita Lydia PBKC Summer Mat 4/1 14:43
Atascocita Mild Birmingham Matinee 1/4 15:41
Atascocita Plex Southland Matinee 6/7 16:20
Atascocita Rene PBKC Summer Eve 8/4 21:10
Atascocita Riply Southland Matinee 3/2 15:32
Atascocita Sedge Wheeling Matinee 1/3 14:01
Atdabarwithmerrill Theodrick Ledet Evangeline Downs 9/1 22:34
Ateyatefngerslouie Bernard Lavigne Hanover Raceway 2/6 20:35
Atlantis Romance Jairo Rendon Monmouth Park 4/3 14:47
Attaining Martin Chuan Ellis Park 6/6 17:04
Audiatthebar Daytona Beach Eve 2/8 20:56
Audrey Grace Ryan Anderson Hawthorne Harness 11/8 23:50
Auldwood Lane Paco Lopez Monmouth Park 10/7 17:16
Aunt Betty Reylu Gutierrez Gulfstream TARP 3/7 14:13
Aunt Esther Augusto Marin Delaware Park 3/3 14:26
Aunt Tillie Chantal Sutherland Woodbine 5/10 16:20
Aureola Clayton Gallagher Sunshine Coast 5/7 23:45
Aussie You Later Enrique Garcia Downs at Albuquerque 1/1 20:05
Aut Mckinzy Daytona Beach Eve 14/4 22:56
Authentic Pizzazz Rodney Hennessy Century Downs H 7/8 18:14
Autobiographical Shawn T Gray Buffalo Raceway 6/4 19:40
Avalanche Hanover Randall Waples Woodbine Mohawk Park 7/5 21:46
Avanza John Moody Northville Downs Eve 2/5 20:37
Avatartist Tom Jackson Pocono Downs 5/8 20:12
Avengine Critter Jason Eads Fair Meadows 3/1 19:28
Avery Seelster Alfred Carroll Georgian Downs 4/7 20:38
Avery`s Chant Daniel Aguilar Arapahoe Park 9/5 19:07
Aviatik Iowa Greyhound Eve 14/6 21:45
Aviator Parks Gabriel Saez Ellis Park 1/1 14:44
Awake The Stars Brooke Stower Coffs Harbour 6/2 00:25
Awesome Attila Frank Reyes Ruidoso Downs 2/5 16:26
Awesome Heat Uriel Lopez Fairmount Park 3/4 21:28
Awesome Mass Jeffrey Sanchez Gulfstream TARP 11/3 18:39
Awesome Palace T. Houghton Thistle Downs 8/1 19:04
Awesome Prophecy Antonio Whitehall Assiniboia Downs 7/2 23:23
Awesome Slew John Velazquez Saratoga 3/3 15:12
Awesomely Awesome Lemoyne Svendsen Running Aces Harness 2/4 19:23
Awhimaway Gary Clark Century Downs H 8/1 18:38
Awzaana Plicck Maikol Molina Maronas 1/6 12:51
Azul Pool Gregory Merton Yonkers Raceway 9/5 21:30