Races today
United States
Canada
Australia (B-pools)
New Zealand
France
Uruguay
Closed Races
United States
Spain
Country:  Race Type:

Runner index

Horse Country Jockey/Driver Race Location R/Nr. Start
A Classic Tequila Minor Arana Los Alamitos QH 4/8 23:24
A Crafty Lady Mark Macdonald Yonkers Raceway 5/3 20:10
A Dandy Bryer Marc St Louis Jr. Northville Downs Eve 2/6 19:50
A Dirty Temptation Pedro Espinosa Delta Downs QH 4/9 20:30
A Funny Feeling Peter Hamilton Western Fair 4/7 19:55
A He`s an O`Prado Gerard Melancon Evangeline Downs 6/3 21:10
A J Ricochet Nicholas Steward Western Fair 9/6 21:35
A La Fifa [CHI] Alejandro Maureira Laurel Park 11/14 18:05
A Lotta Wine Trevor McCarthy Aqueduct 9/8 17:49
A Shin Rook Jim Byrne Doomben 5/17 23:52
ACAMAR O PESLIER Toulouse La Cepiere 8/2 15:21
ADONA A COUTIER Nancy-Brabois 6/14 10:17
AHZAR PC BOUDOT Toulouse La Cepiere 4/5 13:19
AIREYBOR A MEROU Toulouse La Cepiere 3/5 12:49
AITACHI DU BUISSON L CHAUDET Maure De Bretagne 8/6 09:40
AKANE SAS M MATAMALAS PMU Son Pardo 2/5 05:39
AL MOUWAFFAK J CABRE Toulouse La Cepiere 4/1 13:19
AL WALID J AUGE Toulouse La Cepiere 4/2 13:19
ALARCOS E HARDOUIN Nancy-Brabois 8/6 16:04
ALBERTINO MLLE L DRAPIER Maure De Bretagne 3/3 06:54
ALBOR NEULA J VICH PMU Son Pardo 3/4 06:28
ALEGRIA LOVE G FUSTER PMU Son Pardo 1/13 05:10
ALEXIA DU CHERISAY N DELAROCHE Vincennes 2/14 14:15
ALIGARCH M CASAMENTO Nancy-Brabois 3/8 08:40
ALISON-DAK S POCOVI PMU Son Pardo 1/6 05:10
ALIUM DE TAGOR A DABOUIS Maure De Bretagne 3/2 06:54
ALKARA D CORDEAU Vincennes 2/1 14:15
ALMAA J AUGE Toulouse La Cepiere 2/2 12:15
AMANDA BIRD A. POU H PMU Son Pardo 3/13 06:28
AMOUR DE JIEL MLLE E MANSSON Vincennes 7/10 16:30
ANAIS TH REBUFFE Vincennes 7/1 16:30
ANAIS D`OLAINE P.PH PLOQUIN Maure De Bretagne 8/11 09:40
ANOTHER STAR E LABAISSE Nancy-Brabois 1/2 07:40
APODIS CHAMP BLANC F PELMOINE Maure De Bretagne 8/9 09:40
ARCEUS SEGAH S HOUYVET Maure De Bretagne 8/10 09:40
ARCHE DE MALBERAUX B LEBEY Vincennes 7/8 16:30
ARDENTE DU CLOS M ABRIVARD Vincennes 2/18 14:15
ART DE BINITAREF J. BAUZA B PMU Son Pardo 2/6 05:39
ASDESMAR C LEQUIEN Angers 7/5 15:58
ASHPOWER M BERTO Nancy-Brabois 4/12 09:10
ASIA DU CAMP Q CHAMPENOIS Vincennes 7/12 16:30
ASIAN HIGHWAY A HAMELIN Nancy-Brabois 3/4 08:40
ATHOS DE BANVILLE M.A SALOM PMU Son Pardo 5/6 07:09
ATHOS D`URZY P.M ALLAIS Vincennes 7/11 16:30
AURA NORMANDE E LAMBERTZ Maure De Bretagne 8/12 09:40
AUSTIN DANCER F BRIDAULT Vincennes 7/7 16:30
AUTHENTIC EYE R PIECHULEK Nancy-Brabois 3/9 08:40
AVATAR J. FORTEZA R PMU Son Pardo 2/2 05:39
AVENIR DE LANDEMER CEDRIC TERRY Maure De Bretagne 3/11 06:54
AYRAL DE BOUGY A SESSA Vincennes 7/15 16:30
AZARO D`EVA A ABRIVARD Vincennes 1/9 13:56
Aarin Hanover Tim Tetrick Harrah`s Philly 4/7 13:36
Aarons Mattjesty Robert Shepherd Western Fair 6/2 20:35
Ab Gunner Orange Park Night 1/6 19:47
Ab Kentucky Blue NaplesFort Myers Mat 9/6 14:36
Abbie Hall Jim Marohn Jr Meadowlands Harness 4/1 20:15
Abc Again Brett Miller Harrah`s Philly 1/4 12:25
Abednego Pablo Sarasota Evening 3/3 20:00
Aberdeen Hanover George Brennan Yonkers Raceway 12/3 22:30
Abes Earl Jeffrey Obrien Western Fair 7/1 20:55
Able Fun Daniel Griffin Gold Coast 2/5 22:58
Absolute Love Brian Hernandez, Jr. Keeneland 6/12 15:53
Absolutlypositivly Chris Whiteley Doomben 2/14 22:07
Abstract Paynter Ivan Arellano Lone Star Park 4/6 20:59
Abuela Monga [BRZ] Gervasio Diaz Maronas 10/7 20:00
Acantilado [PER] Shirley Yancapallo Gomocio Gulfstream 11/6 18:50
Ace Jitterbug PBKC Summer Mat 6/1 14:26
Acrobatic Ally Christopher Emigh Hawthorne 7/5 18:58
Activist Andy Miller Freehold 6/6 14:32
Adelita Hanover Kody Massey Northville Downs Eve 6/1 21:10
Adh Delta Dawn Orange Park Night 2/4 20:00
Adios Chic Luis Sanchez Gulfstream 3/5 14:29
Admiral Jasmine Fawcett NZ Pukekohe 7/12 23:45
Adonis Bay Eric Goodell Yonkers Raceway 1/1 18:49
Adonis Desire Daytona Beach Eve 10/6 21:40
Affirmatif Song Uriel Lopez Hawthorne 1/2 16:10
Afleet Domination Carlos Delgado Charles Town 3/3 19:57
Agenda Setter TriState Evening 10/7 21:15
Agent Provocateur Jack Gilligan Keeneland 1/5 13:11
Aggravate Ryan Plumb Doomben 6/6 00:02
Aggressive Geo. Napolitano Jr Harrah`s Philly 13/6 16:25
Aguila Noe Castaneda Delta Downs QH 4/1 20:30
Aguila Canillita Guillermo Barragan Maronas 10/1 20:00
Aint No Love Here Gonzalo Gutierrez Remington QHorse 7/6 21:42
Aiolos Gold Coast 2/6 22:58
Air Glider Louis Roy Woodbine Mohawk Park 8/4 21:50
Airacobra Gold Coast 6/1 00:03
Airguitar Rockstar Joe Casagranda Northville Downs Eve 9/2 22:10
Ajac Kellie McDaid Los Alamitos QH 3/4 22:56
Ajn Clint Sarasota Matinee 6/1 13:54
Ajn Coal City To Sarasota Matinee 2/8 12:47
Ajn Cry Venus Sarasota Evening 9/5 21:30
Ajn Flyboy Sarasota Matinee 7/4 14:14
Ajn Flying Bill Sarasota Matinee 9/4 14:52
Ajn Hazel Girl Sarasota Matinee 13/8 15:53
Ajn Kiowa Snooki Sarasota Evening 10/4 21:45
Ajn Spector Trey Sarasota Evening 3/2 20:00
Ajn Sugar Maple Sarasota Evening 7/6 21:00
Ajn Texas Cash Southland Twilight 18/8 22:15
Ajn Texas Shay Sarasota Evening 1/8 19:33
Ajn Willy Wonka Sarasota Matinee 11/3 15:24
Akio [CHI] Wilson Vargas Laurel Park 13/12 18:57
Akkadian Jordan Childs Randwick 6/9 00:05
Al`s Master Chef Birmingham Night 11/5 22:45
Alastriona Matthew Paget Gold Coast 8/13 00:23
Albeit Franklin Ceballos Santa Anita Park 2/4 15:30
Alex Van Halen Orange Park Night 14/6 23:00
Alexandras Joy Carlos Montalvo Gulfstream 10/4 18:13
Ali Blue Ronald Allen, Jr. Tampa Bay Downs 6/5 15:44
Alice Springs Mardi Gras Evening 4/7 20:15
Alima PBKC Summer Mat 1/8 13:00
All About Madi George Brennan Yonkers Raceway 11/2 22:10
All Be It NaplesFort Myers Mat 8/1 14:25
All Day Blaike Mc Dougall Kembla Grange 4/9 23:39
All Down the Line Scott Zeron Yonkers Raceway 7/5 20:50
All Roads C Dell NZ Pukekohe 7/7 23:45
All Stienam Andy Miller Freehold 8/7 15:19
All Things Jeff Penza Kembla Grange 2/1 22:54
All This Commotion Jim Marohn Jr Meadowlands Harness 10/6 22:15
All the Tea Francisco Perez Lone Star Park 6/11 21:55
Allaboutthatbass Birmingham Night 13/2 23:15
Allday Ranger Wheeling Matinee 11/3 15:44
Alle Vongole Alannah Fancourt Doomben 3/8 22:42
Allknight Saint Alannah Fancourt Doomben 5/3 23:52
Allotta Bling Sarasota Matinee 3/6 13:04
Alluringeyeopener Gilbert Ortiz Delta Downs QH 5/9 20:55
Almost Court Jason Collett Randwick 8/11 00:25
Alternate Rhythm Franklin Ceballos Santa Anita Park 9/2 19:21
Altius NZ Pukekohe 4/2 22:25
Always As Fast Jim Marohn Jr Freehold 9/2 15:41
Always Jazzy Rick Dobson Northville Downs Eve 1/2 19:32
Alwaysafirsttime Jim Marshall III Freehold 1/2 12:34
Alwaysalittlemore Tony Succarotte California Expo 7/1 23:40
Amanaat Bob El-Issa Doomben 7/4 00:12
Amanda A Winner PBKC Summer Mat 4/4 13:50
Amaryliss Nathan Day Gold Coast 5/1 23:53
Amazing Amanda Phil Fluet Saratoga Harness 6/7 20:25
Amazing Perch Travis Henry Western Fair 6/1 20:35
Ambo`s On Ice Daytona Beach Eve 10/5 21:40
Ambo`s Top This Daytona Beach Eve 2/5 19:40
American Actress NaplesFort Myers Mat 4/4 13:09
American All Star Tyler Baze Santa Anita Park 6/5 17:40
American Enemy Gold Coast 4/7 23:43
American Filly Corey Callahan Harrah`s Philly 11/6 15:45
American Hill Steve Smith Freehold 1/7 12:34
American Image Andy Miller Freehold 10/8 16:02
American Island Jason Bartlett Yonkers Raceway 1/3 18:49
American Made Southland Twilight 12/1 20:45
American Royalty Francisco Duran Golden Gate 9/3 19:36
American Steele Eric Carlson Harrah`s Philly 9/4 15:01
Americano One Hector Lazo Maronas 4/3 17:30
Amf Bad Break Daytona Beach Eve 4/7 20:10
Amf Befall Wheeling Matinee 19/8 17:30
Amf Big Bang Daytona Beach Eve 1/2 19:28
Amf Bigbadstreak Daytona Beach Eve 7/5 20:55
Amf Dirty Trix Southland Twilight 19/7 22:30
Amf Ex Bad Boy Wheeling Matinee 17/8 17:00
Amf Kinda Fast Southland Twilight 15/6 21:30
Amf Magic Trix NaplesFort Myers Mat 10/1 14:57
Amf Never Ever Southland Twilight 14/8 21:15
Amf Not Useful PBKC Summer Eve 2/2 19:15
Amf Sandman Wheeling Matinee 14/2 16:19
Amf Slow Drip Daytona Beach Eve 14/3 22:40
Amf Trixortreat Southland Twilight 16/3 21:45
Amf Wondered Daytona Beach Eve 9/7 21:25
Ana Hanover Joe Bongiorno Harrah`s Philly 5/1 13:48
Analyze Marc St Louis Jr. Northville Downs Eve 6/6 21:10
Analyze the Odds Manuel Franco Aqueduct 5/5 15:48
Anatola Josh Parr Randwick 2/7 22:35
Andrew the Bull Scott Spieth Tampa Bay Downs 3/6 14:08
Andy M David Miller Meadowlands Harness 6/4 20:55
Angel On Point Ruben Fuentes Santa Anita Park 3/6 16:02
Angel or Terror Mark Beckwith Saratoga Harness 7/1 20:45
Angel`s Pride David Miller Harrah`s Philly 8/7 14:48
Angela`s Beauty Matthew Palmer Gold Coast 8/12 00:23
Angelou Russell Foster Harrah`s Philly 14/2 16:45
Animo Evin Roman Santa Anita Park 5/9 17:04
Animus Calvin Borel Keeneland 3/3 14:24
Anita G. Franklin Ceballos Santa Anita Park 7/4 18:15
Ann Hill David Miller Harrah`s Philly 11/2 15:45
Anna Rae Rider TBA Aqueduct 2/6 13:55
Annihilator Daniel Dube Yonkers Raceway 4/6 19:50
Another Desire Rolando Raudales Remington QHorse 6/9 21:15
Another Image Birmingham Night 2/7 20:30
Another Larga Travis Wolfgram Kembla Grange 6/2 23:59
Another Richie Mitchell Murrill Hawthorne 8/10 19:26
Antalya Jack Gilligan Keeneland 6/11 15:53
Antenor Matias Nunez Maronas 6/7 18:20
Anthem Singer J. Acosta Charles Town 7/12 21:50
Antiguan Art Brian Cross Saratoga Harness 3/4 19:25
Anton En Avant Alannah Fancourt Doomben 8/14 00:22
Any Darn Day Feargal Lynch Laurel Park 6/6 15:42
Anymore Gold Coast 7/4 00:13
Anything Pazible Kendrick Carmouche Aqueduct 4/13 15:06
Apaixonada Catalino Martinez Golden Gate 9/9 19:36
Apocalypto Yair Pereira Maronas 6/1 18:20
Apollitcal Storm Rodrigo Vallejo Sam Houston QH 7/3 22:49
Apollitical News Raul Ramirez, Jr. Delta Downs QH 5/2 20:55
Apollitical Perfect Jesus Ayala Los Alamitos QH 8/6 01:16
Apollo Eleven Luis Rodriguez Charles Town 3/5 19:57
Apoloboom Doomben 5/6 23:52
Apologynotaccepted Julien Leparoux Keeneland 9/6 17:30
Apple Ade NaplesFort Myers Eve 11/5 21:30
Apple County Alfredo Sigala Lone Star Park 6/2 21:55
Apple Tart Hanover Nicholas Steward Western Fair 10/3 21:55
April Deo Bruce Aldrich Jr Saratoga Harness 11/7 22:05
Aqua Vite P Hammersley Doomben 8/8 00:22
Aramis Mardi Gras Evening 6/7 20:45
Arbeitsam A Hyeronimus Randwick 8/1 00:25
Arch Contender Michael Luzzi Aqueduct 6/7 16:15
Arch Daddy Shaun Bridgmohan Keeneland 8/6 16:57
Archade Jim Byrne Doomben 3/2 22:42
Archangel Three George Brennan Yonkers Raceway 4/1 19:50
Archduchess Danielle Johnson NZ Pukekohe 4/9 22:25
Archer Road Luca Panici Gulfstream 4/4 14:48
Areed Sasha Risenhoover Lone Star Park 5/10 21:27
Arena Salon Michael Hellyer Doomben 9/21 00:32
Areyoureadygirl N Tim Tetrick Harrah`s Philly 11/3 15:45
Argot David Cora Penn National 3/7 18:54
Aries Francisco Duran Golden Gate 4/2 16:49
Arite Guru Rebecca Scott NZ Pukekohe 1/9 20:45
Arizona Wildcat Jenny Duggan Doomben 2/10 22:07
Arkans Adidas Wheeling Night 1/7 19:33
Arkans Bd Happy PBKC Summer Eve 9/1 21:00
Arkans Bd Royals Wheeling Matinee 17/7 17:00
Arkans Bd Sista Southland Twilight 2/4 18:10
Arkans Bd Smitty Wheeling Matinee 10/8 15:24
Arkans Buttercup Southland Twilight 17/4 22:00
Arkans Daphne Wheeling Matinee 13/6 16:09
Arkans Gladstone Orange Park Night 13/4 22:45
Arkans Hainan Southland Twilight 4/6 18:45
Arkans Melbourne Sarasota Matinee 4/3 13:21
Arkans Pc Sneezy Wheeling Matinee 15/7 16:30
Arkans Periwinkl Orange Park Night 14/1 23:00
Arkans Tt Cece Southland Twilight 9/1 20:00
Arkansas Martini Timothy Thornton Evangeline Downs 6/5 21:10
Arkansbdscorpion Wheeling Matinee 8/4 14:41
Arkansbdwhitesox Wheeling Matinee 19/7 17:30
Arkansnew Castle PBKC Summer Mat 10/7 15:22
Arkanspcsnowhite PBKC Summer Mat 12/7 15:56
Arkaska Whiskey Orange Park Night 1/4 19:47
Army of One Lemoyne Svendsen California Expo 9/4 00:20
Arrakis Joe Bongiorno Yonkers Raceway 2/2 19:10
Art Angel Baby Phillippe Hudon Woodbine Mohawk Park 3/3 20:10
Arterial Bridget Grylls Gold Coast 6/9 00:03
Artex Blowfish Southland Twilight 20/7 22:45
Artex Crab Southland Twilight 10/1 20:15
Artex Vernon Wheeling Matinee 18/6 17:15
Asbraveasmymomma Scott Wray Western Fair 10/7 21:55
Asian Moonlady Carlos Montalvo Gulfstream 2/3 13:43
Asite Javier Perez Maronas 5/3 17:55
Ask Me I Might Andrew Wolfsont Penn National 2/2 18:27
Askmysecretary Douglas Mcnair Woodbine Mohawk Park 7/9 21:30
Aspecial Presence Jonathan Drury Woodbine Mohawk Park 9/3 22:10
Aspen Grove NaplesFort Myers Eve 5/5 20:00
Assaulter Edgar Perez Hawthorne 5/1 18:02
Astoria Tye Angland Randwick 4/2 23:45
At`s Blue Robot Mardi Gras Evening 2/4 19:45
At`s Celgene Mardi Gras Matinee 1/2 17:00
At`s Clovis Mardi Gras Evening 3/4 20:00
At`s Dynavax Mardi Gras Evening 8/6 21:15
At`s Gilead Mardi Gras Evening 4/6 20:15
At`s Gold Rush Daytona Beach Eve 8/1 21:10
At`s Hudd Son NaplesFort Myers Eve 3/2 19:30
At`s Lola Mardi Gras Matinee 3/6 17:30
At`s Tucker Mardi Gras Matinee 6/2 18:15
Atascocita Alamo NaplesFort Myers Eve 11/6 21:30
Atascocita Atom NaplesFort Myers Eve 5/2 20:00
Atascocita Billi PBKC Summer Mat 11/3 15:39
Atascocita Butch PBKC Summer Mat 4/3 13:50
Atascocita Camry PBKC Summer Eve 15/4 22:30
Atascocita Debut Orange Park Night 10/2 22:00
Atascocita Eaton PBKC Summer Mat 14/7 16:24
Atascocita Enzo Birmingham Night 8/1 22:00
Atascocita Evi Sarasota Matinee 10/1 15:10
Atascocita Geo PBKC Summer Mat 10/8 15:22
Atascocita Halia PBKC Summer Eve 7/3 20:30
Atascocita Horus Sarasota Matinee 8/7 14:36
Atascocita Hyatt Birmingham Night 15/8 23:45
Atascocita Laden NaplesFort Myers Mat 11/7 15:11
Atascocita Laura PBKC Summer Eve 4/7 19:45
Atascocita Lava NaplesFort Myers Eve 2/8 19:15
Atascocita Leadn NaplesFort Myers Mat 6/3 13:49
Atascocita Leif Mardi Gras Matinee 1/6 17:00
Atascocita Leola Birmingham Night 11/6 22:45
Atascocita Line NaplesFort Myers Mat 7/5 14:02
Atascocita Margy PBKC Summer Mat 1/2 13:00
Atascocita Maris PBKC Summer Eve 1/3 19:02
Atascocita Numb PBKC Summer Mat 5/8 14:10
Atascocita Poe NaplesFort Myers Eve 6/1 20:15
Atascocita Ralen Sarasota Matinee 7/3 14:14
Atascocita Ramp Sarasota Matinee 12/1 15:43
Atascocita Rant PBKC Summer Mat 8/7 14:58
Atascocita Razel Sarasota Matinee 1/1 12:30
Atascocita Rest NaplesFort Myers Eve 10/7 21:15
Atascocita Riva Sarasota Matinee 5/5 13:38
Atascocita Sealy Wheeling Matinee 20/8 17:45
Atascocita Toy PBKC Summer Mat 2/4 13:17
Atascocita Tyson NaplesFort Myers Mat 9/3 14:36
Atascocita Vriah PBKC Summer Mat 12/5 15:56
Atascocita Vroom PBKC Summer Eve 13/3 22:00
Atascocita Waco Birmingham Night 9/5 22:15
Atomic Number Six Billy Dobson Saratoga Harness 11/4 22:05
Atrevida Carlos Bueno Maronas 10/3 20:00
Audacious Fire Francisco Mendez Sam Houston QH 5/1 21:57
Audra Lindley Sarasota Evening 10/6 21:45
Auntie`s the One Corey Lanerie Keeneland 7/3 16:26
Aurimar Heber Eugui Maronas 6/3 18:20
Ausbred Diamond Kembla Grange 5/11 23:49
Auspicious Hanover Jim Marshall III Freehold 7/2 14:55
Austonian Noe Suarez Sam Houston QH 7/1 22:49
Autismonefortyfive Chris Russell Los Alamitos QH 1/3 22:00
Avalanche Rock Emmanuel Esquivel Penn National 8/1 21:10
Avery Lynn Gerard Melancon Evangeline Downs 8/7 22:06
Awake My Soul Brett Crawford Saratoga Harness 9/3 21:25
Awesome Heights Corey Nakatani Santa Anita Park 8/1 18:50
Ayden N Abettin Sarasota Matinee 3/7 13:04
Azaboy Samantha Collett NZ Pukekohe 6/4 23:35
Azeg Mitchell Murrill Hawthorne 5/4 18:02
Azooming Fast Man Eduardo Luviano Delta Downs QH 6/2 21:20
Azucarada [PER] Johnny Gihua Ramos Gulfstream 12/6 19:20